Day |
Date |
From |
To |
Type |
Location |
Opponent / Sharing With |
Sunday
|
September 8, 2019 |
8:00 AM |
9:00 AM |
Practice |
Webster 1
|
E14U Weiss
|
Monday
|
September 9, 2019 |
7:00 PM |
8:00 PM |
Practice |
Webster 1
|
G19U Hyde
|
Thursday
|
September 12, 2019 |
6:30 PM |
7:30 PM |
Training |
PCX Sports Performance
|
|
Saturday
|
September 14, 2019 |
11:00 AM |
12:00 PM |
Practice |
Webster 1
|
E14U Weiss
|
Monday
|
September 16, 2019 |
6:00 PM |
7:00 PM |
Training |
PCX Sports Performance
|
|
Wednesday
|
September 18, 2019 |
7:00 PM |
8:00 PM |
Other |
Webster DO NOT DELETE
|
|
Wednesday
|
September 18, 2019 |
7:00 PM |
8:00 PM |
Practice |
Webster 1
|
E18U Countryman, E14U Weiss, E18U Coulombe
|
Friday
|
September 20, 2019 |
7:30 PM |
8:30 PM |
Practice |
RIC W
|
E14U Weiss
|
Sunday
|
September 22, 2019 |
9:45 AM |
10:45 AM |
Practice |
Webster 1
|
E14U Weiss
|
Thursday
|
September 26, 2019 |
6:30 PM |
7:30 PM |
Training |
PCX Sports Performance
|
|
Friday
|
September 27, 2019 |
7:15 PM |
8:15 PM |
Practice |
RIC E
|
E14U Weiss
|
Saturday
|
September 28, 2019 |
11:00 AM |
12:00 PM |
Practice |
Webster 1
|
E14U Weiss
|
Monday
|
September 30, 2019 |
6:30 PM |
7:30 PM |
Training |
PCX Sports Performance
|
|
Wednesday
|
October 2, 2019 |
8:00 PM |
9:00 PM |
Other |
Webster DO NOT DELETE
|
|
Wednesday
|
October 2, 2019 |
8:00 PM |
9:00 PM |
Practice |
Webster 1
|
E18U Countryman, E14U Weiss, E18U Coulombe
|
Thursday
|
October 3, 2019 |
7:15 PM |
8:15 PM |
Practice |
BGIP Rink 3
|
E14U Weiss
|
Sunday
|
October 6, 2019 |
10:45 AM |
11:45 AM |
Practice |
Webster 1
|
E14U Weiss
|
Monday
|
October 7, 2019 |
6:30 PM |
7:30 PM |
Training |
PCX Sports Performance
|
|
Tuesday
|
October 8, 2019 |
6:30 PM |
7:30 PM |
Other |
East High
|
|
Friday
|
October 11, 2019 |
7:00 PM |
8:00 PM |
Practice |
Webster 1
|
E14U Weiss
|
Sunday
|
October 13, 2019 |
11:00 AM |
12:00 PM |
Practice |
Webster 1
|
E12U Red Ryan
|
Wednesday
|
October 16, 2019 |
5:10 PM |
6:10 PM |
Practice |
BGIP Rink 4
|
T14U TB McGrath
|
Thursday
|
October 17, 2019 |
6:30 PM |
7:30 PM |
Training |
PCX Sports Performance
|
|
Sunday
|
October 20, 2019 |
10:00 AM |
11:00 AM |
Practice |
Webster 1
|
E18U Countryman
|
Friday
|
October 25, 2019 |
6:30 PM |
7:00 PM |
Other |
Webster Ice Arena
|
|
Friday
|
October 25, 2019 |
7:00 PM |
8:00 PM |
Practice |
Webster 1
|
T12U TB Dwyer
|
Saturday
|
October 26, 2019 |
6:00 PM |
7:30 PM |
Game |
Webster 1
|
vs.
Geneseo-Mulvaney
|
Monday
|
October 28, 2019 |
6:30 PM |
7:30 PM |
Training |
PCX Sports Performance
|
|
Friday
|
November 1, 2019 |
6:00 PM |
7:00 PM |
Practice |
Webster 1
|
E14U Weiss
|
Saturday
|
November 2, 2019 |
11:00 AM |
12:00 PM |
Practice |
Webster 1
|
E14U Weiss
|
Saturday
|
November 2, 2019 |
4:20 PM |
5:50 PM |
Game |
State University of New York at Geneseo
|
vs.
Geneseo-Mulvaney
|
Monday
|
November 4, 2019 |
6:00 PM |
7:00 PM |
Practice |
Webster 1
|
E14U Weiss
|
Tuesday
|
November 5, 2019 |
5:00 PM |
6:00 PM |
Practice |
BGIP Rink 3
|
E14U Weiss
|
Wednesday
|
November 6, 2019 |
5:00 AM |
6:00 AM |
Other |
NA
|
|
Thursday
|
November 7, 2019 |
5:00 AM |
6:00 AM |
Other |
NA
|
|
Friday
|
November 8, 2019 |
7:00 AM |
8:00 AM |
Other |
NA
|
|
Saturday
|
November 9, 2019 |
7:30 PM |
9:00 PM |
Game |
Webster 1
|
vs.
Perinton-Alexander
|
Sunday
|
November 10, 2019 |
11:00 AM |
12:30 PM |
Game |
Bill Gray's Regional Iceplex
|
vs.
RYH-MacDonald
|
Tuesday
|
November 12, 2019 |
8:00 PM |
9:00 PM |
Practice |
Webster 1
|
E14U Weiss
|
Sunday
|
November 17, 2019 |
1:00 PM |
2:30 PM |
Game |
Webster 1
|
vs.
Webster -Weiss
|
Tuesday
|
November 19, 2019 |
8:00 PM |
9:00 PM |
Practice |
Webster 1
|
E14U Weiss
|
Friday
|
November 22, 2019 |
8:15 PM |
9:15 PM |
Practice |
RIC E
|
E14U Weiss
|
Saturday
|
November 23, 2019 |
6:00 PM |
7:30 PM |
Game |
Webster 1
|
vs.
Batavia-Tilley
|
Wednesday
|
November 27, 2019 |
8:00 PM |
9:00 PM |
Practice |
Webster 1
|
E14U Weiss
|
Sunday
|
December 1, 2019 |
7:15 PM |
8:45 PM |
Game |
Webster 1
|
vs.
RYH-MacDonald
|
Monday
|
December 2, 2019 |
9:00 PM |
10:00 PM |
Practice |
Webster 1
|
E14U Weiss
|
Wednesday
|
December 4, 2019 |
7:10 PM |
8:10 PM |
Practice |
BGIP Rink 4
|
E14U Weiss
|
Thursday
|
December 12, 2019 |
9:00 PM |
10:00 PM |
Practice |
Webster 1
|
E14U Weiss
|
Saturday
|
December 14, 2019 |
5:00 PM |
6:30 PM |
Game |
Webster 1
|
vs.
TBD- save for scrimmage
|
Sunday
|
December 15, 2019 |
9:30 AM |
11:00 AM |
Game |
Scottsville Ice Arena
|
vs.
MCYH-Werner
|
Sunday
|
December 15, 2019 |
1:30 PM |
3:00 PM |
Game |
Paul Louis Arena
|
vs.
Perinton-Alexander
|
Tuesday
|
December 17, 2019 |
8:00 PM |
9:00 PM |
Practice |
Webster 1
|
E14U Weiss
|
Saturday
|
December 21, 2019 |
11:15 AM |
12:45 PM |
Game |
The College at Brockport
|
vs.
Tri-County- Pederson
|
Sunday
|
December 22, 2019 |
2:30 PM |
4:00 PM |
Game |
Bill Gray's Regional Iceplex
|
vs.
RYH-Buxton
|
Monday
|
December 23, 2019 |
7:00 PM |
8:00 PM |
Practice |
Webster 1
|
E14U Weiss
|
Saturday
|
December 28, 2019 |
5:30 PM |
7:00 PM |
Game |
Webster Ice Arena
|
vs.
Webster Weiss (We are away team)
|
Thursday
|
January 2, 2020 |
9:00 PM |
10:00 PM |
Practice |
Webster 1
|
E14U Weiss
|
Sunday
|
January 5, 2020 |
10:00 AM |
11:30 AM |
Game |
Webster 1
|
vs.
RYH-Buxton
|
Wednesday
|
January 8, 2020 |
8:00 PM |
9:00 PM |
Practice |
BGIP Rink 3
|
E14U Weiss
|
Monday
|
January 13, 2020 |
9:00 PM |
10:00 PM |
Practice |
Webster 1
|
E14U Weiss
|
Saturday
|
January 18, 2020 |
12:30 PM |
2:00 PM |
Game |
Webster 1
|
vs.
MCYH-Yeager
|
Sunday
|
January 19, 2020 |
11:30 AM |
1:00 PM |
Game |
Webster 1
|
vs.
Practice
|
Monday
|
January 20, 2020 |
8:00 PM |
9:00 PM |
Practice |
Webster 1
|
E14U Weiss
|
Tuesday
|
January 21, 2020 |
8:00 PM |
9:00 PM |
Practice |
Webster 1
|
E14U Weiss
|
Sunday
|
January 26, 2020 |
5:30 PM |
7:00 PM |
Game |
Falleti Ice Arena
|
vs.
Batavia-Tilley
|
Tuesday
|
January 28, 2020 |
8:00 PM |
9:00 PM |
Practice |
Webster 1
|
E14U Weiss
|
Saturday
|
February 1, 2020 |
6:30 PM |
8:00 PM |
Game |
Webster 1
|
vs.
Tri-County-Pederson
|
Monday
|
February 3, 2020 |
9:00 PM |
10:00 PM |
Practice |
Webster 1
|
E14U Weiss
|
Friday
|
February 7, 2020 |
8:15 PM |
9:15 PM |
Practice |
RIC E
|
E14U Weiss
|
Sunday
|
February 9, 2020 |
4:45 PM |
6:15 PM |
Game |
Lakeshore Hockey Arena
|
vs.
MCYH-Yeager
|
Wednesday
|
February 12, 2020 |
8:00 PM |
9:00 PM |
Practice |
BGIP Rink 3
|
E14U Weiss
|
Saturday
|
February 15, 2020 |
3:10 PM |
4:40 PM |
Game |
Bill Gray's Regional Iceplex
|
vs.
NJPE/Sloma
|
Saturday
|
February 15, 2020 |
8:50 PM |
10:20 PM |
Game |
Bill Gray's Regional Iceplex
|
vs.
NJPE/Custode
|
Sunday
|
February 16, 2020 |
1:40 PM |
3:10 PM |
Game |
Bill Gray's Regional Iceplex
|
vs.
Bradford Blizzard
|
Sunday
|
February 16, 2020 |
7:30 PM |
9:00 PM |
Game |
See notes
|
vs.
Possible consolation (see notes)
|
Monday
|
February 17, 2020 |
12:00 AM |
11:59 PM |
Game |
Bill Gray's Regional Iceplex
|
vs.
Possible Finals (See Notes)
|
Wednesday
|
February 19, 2020 |
8:00 PM |
9:00 PM |
Practice |
BGIP Rink 3
|
E14U Weiss
|
Friday
|
February 21, 2020 |
5:00 PM |
6:00 PM |
Practice |
Webster 1
|
E12U LaPietra
|
Saturday
|
February 22, 2020 |
4:15 PM |
5:45 PM |
Game |
Webster 1
|
vs.
MCYH-S-Werner
|
Tuesday
|
February 25, 2020 |
8:00 PM |
9:00 PM |
Practice |
Webster 1
|
E14U Weiss
|
Wednesday
|
February 26, 2020 |
8:10 PM |
9:10 PM |
Practice |
BGIP Rink 2
|
E14U Weiss
|
Thursday
|
February 27, 2020 |
7:30 PM |
8:50 PM |
Game |
Lakeshore Hockey Arena
|
vs.
Perinton-Alexander
|
Wednesday
|
March 4, 2020 |
7:00 PM |
8:00 PM |
Practice |
Webster 1
|
E14U Weiss
|
Wednesday
|
March 11, 2020 |
8:00 PM |
9:00 PM |
Practice |
Webster 1
|
E14U Weiss
|
Friday
|
March 13, 2020 |
9:00 PM |
10:20 PM |
Game |
Webster Ice Arena
|
vs.
Perinton
|
Saturday
|
March 14, 2020 |
10:30 AM |
11:50 AM |
Game |
Rochester Ice Center
|
vs.
Schenectady
|
Saturday
|
March 14, 2020 |
8:10 PM |
9:30 PM |
Game |
Webster Ice Arena
|
vs.
MCYH
|
Sunday
|
March 15, 2020 |
11:30 AM |
12:50 PM |
Game |
Rochester Ice Center
|
vs.
Whitestown
|
Sunday
|
March 15, 2020 |
3:30 PM |
4:50 PM |
Game |
Rochester Ice Center
|
vs.
Possible championship game
|
Friday
|
March 20, 2020 |
6:10 PM |
7:30 PM |
Game |
The Healthy Zone Rink
|
vs.
Amherst
|
Saturday
|
March 21, 2020 |
10:35 AM |
11:55 AM |
Game |
Buffalo RiverWorks
|
vs.
Fulton
|
Saturday
|
March 21, 2020 |
5:10 PM |
6:30 PM |
Game |
The Healthy Zone Rink
|
vs.
Steel City
|
Sunday
|
March 22, 2020 |
12:00 AM |
1:00 AM |
Game |
Buffalo RiverWorks
|
vs.
Semifinals/Finals TBD
|