2019-20

E8U Providence


Game Schedule

Date Opponent Location Time / Result
Sep 28, 2019 Various
(Practice)
Lakeshore Hockey Arena 4:00 PM
Sep 29, 2019 Various
(Practice)
Lakeshore Hockey Arena 11:15 AM
Oct 19, 2019 ROCO Girls
(Tournament)
Bill Gray's Regional Iceplex 10:00 AM
Oct 19, 2019 ROCO-Mackenzie
(Tournament)
Bill Gray's Regional Iceplex 11:45 AM
Oct 19, 2019 Buffalo Regals Girls
(Tournament)
Bill Gray's Regional Iceplex 4:15 PM
Oct 19, 2019 ROCO Kane
(Tournament)
Bill Gray's Regional Iceplex 6:45 PM
Oct 20, 2019 Mite Fright Tourn
(Tournament)
Bill Gray's Regional Iceplex 10:15 AM
Oct 20, 2019 Mite Fright Tourn
(Tournament)
Bill Gray's Regional Iceplex 12:45 PM
Nov 10, 2019 Canandaigua Cunningham
(League)
Webster 1 11:00 AM
Nov 16, 2019 Batavia Peca
(League)
Webster 1 10:00 AM
Nov 23, 2019 WYHA Allen
(League)
Webster Ice Arena 10:00 AM
Nov 24, 2019 RYH Kane-Will
(League)
Bill Gray's Regional Iceplex 11:00 AM
Dec 8, 2019 Geneseo Craun
(League)
Webster 1 10:00 AM
Dec 14, 2019 RYH MacKenzie
(League)
Bill Gray's Regional Iceplex 11:40 AM
Dec 15, 2019 RYH Girls B
(League)
Village Sports 2:00 PM
Dec 28, 2019 Geneseo Deming
(League)
Webster 1 10:00 AM
Jan 5, 2020 PYH Brolsma
(League)
Rochester Ice Center 9:45 AM
Jan 12, 2020 PYH Brolsma
(League)
Webster 1 10:30 AM
Jan 18, 2020 WYHA Lengyel
(League)
Webster Ice Arena 3:00 PM
Jan 31, 2020 Buffalo Winter Classic Tourn
(Tournament)
Buffalo 5:00 PM
Feb 1, 2020 Buffalo Winter Classic Tourn
(Tournament)
Buffalo 12:55 PM
Feb 2, 2020 Buffalo Winter Classic Tourn
(Tournament)
Buffalo 12:50 PM
Feb 15, 2020 Canandaigua LaRocca
(League)
Webster 1 11:00 AM
Feb 16, 2020 PYH Gage
(League)
Rochester Ice Center 3:00 PM
Feb 23, 2020 MCYH Lefler
(League)
Webster 1 9:00 AM
Mar 12, 2020 RYH Kane
(Tournament)
Webster Ice Arena 5:30 PM
Mar 13, 2020 Oswego
(Tournament)
Webster Ice Arena 5:55 PM
Mar 14, 2020 MCYH Lefler
(Tournament)
Webster Ice Arena 1:10 PM
Mar 14, 2020 Louisville
(Tournament)
Webster Ice Arena 6:05 PM
Mar 15, 2020 Boulter Championship
(Tournament)
Webster Ice Arena 1:20 PM
Mar 20, 2020 Geneseo Craun
(Tournament)
Tuttle North Athletics Complex 3:30 PM
Mar 21, 2020 RYH Bushart
(Tournament)
Tuttle North Ice Arena 1:15 PM
Mar 22, 2020 RYH MacKenzie
(Tournament)
Tuttle North Ice Arena 10:00 AM
Mar 22, 2020 CHAMPIONSHIP
(Tournament)
Tuttle North Ice Arena 2:00 PM