Game Schedule
Oct
1
vs. Placement Jamboree
(League)Scottsville Ice Arena
5:30 PM
Oct
3
vs. Placement Jamboree
(League)Scottsville Ice Arena
12:00 PM
Oct
24
vs. Canandaigua - CKH LaDue
(League)Webster 1
1:30 PM
Oct
30
vs. Batavia - Peca
(League)Batavia
11:50 AM
Nov
6
vs. Tri County Youth Hockey - Hinds
(League)Webster 1
11:45 AM
Nov
12
vs. AYHA
(Tournament)Casey Park
12:00 PM
Nov
12
vs. Lysander
(Tournament)Casey Park
4:00 PM
Nov
13
vs. Auburn
(Tournament)Casey Park
5:20 PM
Nov
14
vs. Auburn Veterans Day Tournament - TBA
(Tournament)TBA
9:00 AM
Nov
20
vs. TBA
Webster 111:00 AM
Nov
27
vs. Batavia - Peca
(League)Batavia
12:00 PM
Nov
28
vs. Rochester Youth Hockey - Hinds
(League)Bill Gray's Regional Iceplex
4:15 PM
Dec
4
vs. Rochester Youth Hockey - Hinds
(League)Webster 1
10:00 AM
Dec
5
vs. Tri County Youth Hockey - Hinds
(League)Tri-County Youth Hockey
8:30 AM
Dec
18
vs. Canandaigua - CKH LaDue
(League)Webster 1
11:00 AM
Dec
19
vs. Tri County Youth Hockey - Hinds
(League)Webster 1
10:00 AM
Jan
9
vs. Batavia - Peca
(League)Webster 1
11:00 AM
Jan
9
vs. RYH 10U(Mackenzie)
(League)Bill Gray's Regional Iceplex
4:00 PM
Jan
15
vs. Rochester Youth Hockey - Hinds
(League)Webster 1
1:30 PM
Jan
16
vs. Canandaigua - CKH LaDue
(League)Canandaigua
12:30 PM
Jan
22
vs. Batavia - Peca
(League)Webster 1
11:00 AM
Jan
23
vs. Canandaigua - CKH LaDue
(League)Canandaigua Civic Center
11:30 AM
Jan
29
vs. Rome
Webster 13:30 PM
Jan
30
vs. Tri-County
(League)SUNY Brockport
12:00 PM
Feb
6
vs. Canadaigua
(League)Canandaigua Civic Center
11:00 AM
Feb
12
vs. Oswego
(Practice)Anthony J. Crisafulli Ice Rink
9:30 AM
Feb
24
vs. Batavia
(Playoff)Bill Gray's Regional Iceplex
6:00 PM
Feb
25
vs. RYH
(Playoff)Bill Gray's Regional Iceplex
5:30 PM
Feb
26
vs. Canandaigua
(Playoff)Bill Gray's Regional Iceplex
8:00 AM
Feb
26
vs. Tri County
(Playoff)Bill Gray's Regional Iceplex
3:00 PM
Mar
3
vs. RJA
(Tournament)Webster Ice Arena
5:00 PM
Mar
4
vs. Boulter Tournament
(Tournament)Webster Ice Arena
4:30 PM
Mar
5
vs. Troy
(Tournament)Webster Ice Arena
7:00 AM
Mar
5
vs. Batavia
(Tournament)Bill Gray's Regional Iceplex
5:30 PM
Mar
6
vs. Consilation Game
(Tournament)Webster Ice Arena
7:00 AM
Mar
6
vs. Championship game
(Tournament)Webster Ice Arena