Game Schedule
Oct
10
vs. @ Valley
(Practice)Meachem Ice Rink
6 - 5 (W)
Oct
22
vs. MCYH - Chinappi
(League)Webster 1
4 - 4 (T)
Oct
24
vs. Binghamton
(Practice)Webster 1
4 - 4 (T)
Oct
30
vs. RYH - Kempf
(League)Bill Gray's Regional Iceplex
1 - 3 (L)
Oct
31
vs. RYH - Kempf
(League)Bill Gray's Regional Iceplex
3 - 4 (L)
Nov
6
vs. MCYH - Werner
(League)Lakeshore Hockey Arena
9 - 4 (W)
Nov
12
vs. Jr Amerks - Jasie
(League)Webster 1
3 - 5 (L)
Nov
13
vs. Jr Amerks - Stauffer
(League)Rochester Ice Center
10 - 1 (W)
Nov
20
vs. Cheektowaga
(Practice)Webster 1
4 - 4 (T)
Nov
21
vs. Jr Amerks Jasie
(League)Webster 1
7 - 2 (W)
Dec
5
vs. Geneseo
(League)Scottsville Ice Arena
5 - 2 (W)
Dec
10
vs. @ Webster Coulombe
(League)Webster Ice Arena
3 - 5 (L)
Dec
12
vs. Jr Amerks - Stauffer
(League)Paul Louis Arena
2 - 5 (L)
Dec
17
vs. MCYH - Werner
(League)Webster 1
10 - 2 (W)
Dec
19
vs. Cheektowaga
(Practice)Recreation Center Arena
1 - 8 (L)
Jan
8
vs. Geneseo
(League)Webster 1
2 - 4 (L)
Jan
14
vs. SOUTHTOWNS STARS SCHEFFLER 05-06 HOUSE MOHL 21-22
(Tournament)Barons Bus Arena
3 - 3 (T)
Jan
14
vs. FORT WAYNE RENEGADES 03-06 JV IPL 21-22
(Tournament)Serpentini Arena Winterhurst
2 - 9 (L)
Jan
15
vs. @ CORNING HURRICANES 2 03-04 SBHL 21-22
(Tournament)Serpentini Arena Winterhurst
5 - 0 (W)
Jan
16
vs. #2 Southtowns vs #3 WYHA-Weiss
(Tournament)Barons Bus Arena
5 - 7 (L)
Jan
22
vs. Geneseo
(League)Webster 1
0 - 3 (L)
Jan
23
vs. MCYH - Chinappi
(League)Lakeshore Hockey Arena
3 - 3 (T)
Jan
29
vs. MCYH - Chinappi
(League)Webster 1
5 - 3 (W)
Jan
30
vs. MCYH - Werner
(League)Lakeshore Hockey Arena
6 - 5 (W)
Feb
4
vs. RYH
(League)Webster 1
4 - 8 (L)
Feb
5
vs. Central Outlaws
(Practice)Community Recreation Center
0 - 8 (L)
Feb
13
vs. Jr Amerks - Jasie
(League)Rochester Ice Center
10 - 3 (W)
Feb
14
vs. WYHA-Coulombe
(League)Webster Ice Arena
3 - 6 (L)
Feb
19
vs. Southtown Stars
(Practice)Leisure Rinks
2 - 7 (L)
Feb
20
vs. Jr Amerks - Stauffer
(League)Webster 1
2 - 3 (L)
Feb
26
vs. Playoffs - vs JrAmerks-Jasie
(Playoff)Scottsville Ice Arena
2 - 1 (W)
Feb
27
vs. Lower Division Championship Vs RYH- Jr Amerks- Stauffer
(Playoff)Scottsville Ice Arena
4 - 5 (L)
Mar
4
vs. Bradford
(Tournament)Webster Ice Arena
2 - 9 (L)
Mar
5
vs. @ Wheatfield
(Tournament)Bill Gray's Regional Iceplex
4 - 3 (W)
Mar
5
vs. Valley
(Tournament)Webster Ice Arena
2 - 4 (L)
Mar
6
vs. Boulter Tournament #3 vs #4 Seed
(Tournament)Bill Gray's Regional Iceplex