Game Schedule
Oct
2
vs. GYH Molino
(Tournament)Lakeshore Hockey Arena
11:21 AM
Oct
2
vs. CKH Blue B
(Tournament)Lakeshore Hockey Arena
11:39 AM
Oct
2
vs. Edge Loncz
(Tournament)Lakeshore Hockey Arena
12:15 PM
Oct
2
vs. RJA Pude
(Tournament)Lakeshore Hockey Arena
12:33 PM
Oct
3
vs. MCYH Drader
(Tournament)Lakeshore Hockey Arena
4:03 PM
Oct
3
vs. CKH Blue A
(Tournament)Lakeshore Hockey Arena
4:20 PM
Oct
3
vs. RJA Carbone
(Tournament)Lakeshore Hockey Arena
4:37 PM
Oct
22
vs. ROCO - Nau
(Tournament)Village Sports
8 - 2 (W)
Oct
23
vs. LC Blues - Blue
(Tournament)Village Sports
6 - 0 (W)
Oct
24
vs. RJA - Shepard
(Tournament)Village Sports
7 - 1 (W)
Oct
24
vs. TBD
(Tournament)Village Sports
9 - 3 (W)
Oct
30
vs. Tri-County Moore
(League)Webster Ice Arena
8 - 1 (W)
Nov
7
vs. Edge Loncz
(League)Webster 1
13 - 3 (W)
Nov
13
vs. RYH Mackenzie
(League)Webster 1
1 - 3 (L)
Dec
4
vs. RYH Mackenzie
(League)Village Sports
4 - 2 (W)
Dec
5
vs. MCYH Oakes
(League)Webster 1
0 - 10 (L)
Dec
11
vs. Canandaigua: CKH Poole
(League)Canandaigua Civic Center
3 - 4 (L)
Dec
12
vs. Edge Loncz
(League)Village Sports
3:00 PM
Dec
18
vs. MCYH Oakes
(League)Lakeshore Hockey Arena
10:00 AM
Jan
2
vs. Tri-County Moore
(League)The SERC - SUNY Brockport
12:15 PM
Jan
8
vs. Canandaigua: CKH Poole
(League)Webster Ice Arena
11:00 AM
Jan
16
vs. RJA Andol
(League)Webster Ice Arena
11:00 AM
Jan
23
vs. RJA Andol
(League)Rochester Ice Center
12:00 PM
Jan
30
vs. MCYH LaPietra
(League)Webster Ice Arena
8:30 AM
Feb
12
vs. MCYH LaPietra
(League)Lakeshore Hockey Arena
9:00 AM
Mar
4
vs. Wheatfield
(Tournament)Rochester Ice Center
4 - 4 (T)
Mar
5
vs. RJA Andol
(Tournament)Rochester Ice Center
8 - 2 (W)
Mar
5
vs. RJA - Mantell
(Tournament)Rochester Ice Center
5 - 4 (W)
Mar
6
vs. Corning
(Tournament)Rochester Ice Center
5 - 1 (W)
Mar
11
vs. Jr Amerks Andoll
(Tournament)Webster Ice Arena
7:00 PM
Mar
12
vs. MCYH LaPietra
(Tournament)Webster Ice Arena
10:00 AM
Mar
12
vs. Geneseo Deming
(Tournament)Webster Ice Arena
2:00 PM
Mar
13
vs. Jr Amerks
(Tournament)Webster Ice Arena