Day | Date | From | To | Type | Location | Opponent / Sharing With |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | August 6, 2019 | 9:00 PM | 10:00 PM | Extra-Practice | Webster Ice Arena | |
Sunday | August 11, 2019 | 10:00 AM | 11:30 AM | Game | Rochester Ice Center | vs. Canandaigua |
Monday | August 12, 2019 | 9:00 PM | 10:00 PM | Practice | Webster 1 | T18U TB Cuzzupoli |
Thursday | August 15, 2019 | 9:00 PM | 10:00 PM | Practice | Webster 1 | |
Wednesday | August 21, 2019 | 7:00 PM | 8:00 PM | Practice | Webster 1 | |
Thursday | August 22, 2019 | 9:00 PM | 10:00 PM | Practice | Webster 1 | T18U TB Cuzzupoli |
Saturday | August 24, 2019 | 10:20 AM | 11:50 AM | Game | Dwyer Ice Arena | vs. MCYH - Leonard |
Saturday | August 24, 2019 | 6:50 PM | 8:20 PM | Game | Dwyer Ice Arena | vs. Perinton - DiMartino |
Sunday | August 25, 2019 | 11:30 AM | 1:00 PM | Game | Dwyer Ice Arena | vs. Southtowns - Frank |
Sunday | August 25, 2019 | 4:55 PM | 6:25 PM | Game | Dwyer Ice Arena | vs. Bud Bakewell |
Tuesday | August 27, 2019 | 7:00 PM | 8:00 PM | Practice | Webster 1 | |
Thursday | August 29, 2019 | 9:00 PM | 10:00 PM | Practice | Webster 1 | |
Tuesday | September 3, 2019 | 6:00 PM | 7:00 PM | Practice | Webster 1 | |
Thursday | September 5, 2019 | 9:00 PM | 10:15 PM | Practice | Webster 1 | T16U TB Kernan |
Sunday | September 8, 2019 | 11:45 AM | 1:30 PM | Game | Webster 1 | vs. Aurora |
Monday | September 9, 2019 | 9:00 PM | 10:15 PM | Practice | Webster 1 | T16U TB Kernan |
Wednesday | September 11, 2019 | 8:00 PM | 9:00 PM | Practice | Webster 1 | |
Saturday | September 14, 2019 | 1:00 PM | 2:45 PM | Game | Webster 1 | vs. CCYHA |
Wednesday | September 18, 2019 | 8:00 PM | 9:00 PM | Practice | Webster 1 | |
Thursday | September 19, 2019 | 9:00 PM | 10:15 PM | Practice | Webster 1 | T16U TB Kernan |
Saturday | September 21, 2019 | 3:00 PM | 4:30 PM | Game | Leisure Rinks | vs. Southtowns |
Sunday | September 22, 2019 | 4:30 PM | 6:00 PM | Game | Jamestown | vs. CCYHA |
Monday | September 23, 2019 | 8:30 PM | 9:45 PM | Practice | BGIP Rink 2 | T16U TB Kernan |
Wednesday | September 25, 2019 | 8:00 PM | 9:00 PM | Practice | Webster 1 | T15U Richard |
Saturday | September 28, 2019 | 4:30 PM | 6:00 PM | Game | Bud Bakewell Ice Rink | vs. Aurora |
Sunday | September 29, 2019 | 7:15 PM | 9:00 PM | Game | Webster 1 | vs. MCYH |
Monday | September 30, 2019 | 7:00 PM | 8:00 PM | Practice | Webster 1 | |
Wednesday | October 2, 2019 | 8:45 PM | 10:00 PM | Practice | BGIP Rink 2 | T16U TB Kernan |
Friday | October 4, 2019 | 9:30 PM | 11:15 PM | Game | Webster 1 | vs. MCYH |
Sunday | October 6, 2019 | 6:15 PM | 8:00 PM | Game | Webster 1 | vs. Hamburg |
Monday | October 7, 2019 | 7:00 PM | 8:00 PM | Practice | Webster 1 | |
Thursday | October 10, 2019 | 9:00 PM | 10:15 PM | Practice | Webster 1 | T16U TB Kernan |
Friday | October 11, 2019 | 3:10 PM | 4:40 PM | Game | Westwood Arena | vs. Whitby Wildcats |
Friday | October 11, 2019 | 8:30 PM | 10:00 PM | Game | Westwood Arena | vs. Hamilton Huskies |
Saturday | October 12, 2019 | 4:00 PM | 5:30 PM | Game | Westwood Arena | vs. Guelph Jr Griffins |
Saturday | October 12, 2019 | 8:50 PM | 10:20 PM | Game | Westwood Arena | vs. Cumberland Jr Grads |
Sunday | October 13, 2019 | 1:45 PM | 3:15 PM | Game | Westwood Arena | vs. Playoff - if necessary |
Monday | October 14, 2019 | 9:00 PM | 10:00 PM | Practice | BGIP Rink 2 | |
Thursday | October 17, 2019 | 9:00 PM | 10:15 PM | Practice | Webster 1 | T16U TB Kernan |
Saturday | October 19, 2019 | 4:00 PM | 5:45 PM | Game | Webster 1 | vs. Amherst |
Sunday | October 20, 2019 | 9:00 AM | 10:30 AM | Game | Niagara Falls Ice Pavilion | vs. Bud Bakewell |
Monday | October 21, 2019 | 8:40 PM | 9:55 PM | Practice | BGIP Rink 4 | T16U TB Kernan |
Wednesday | October 23, 2019 | 8:00 PM | 9:00 PM | Practice | Webster 1 | |
Friday | October 25, 2019 | 8:15 PM | 9:45 PM | Game | Leisure Rinks | vs. Hamburg |
Saturday | October 26, 2019 | 5:15 PM | 6:45 PM | Game | Scottsville Ice Arena | vs. MCYH |
Sunday | October 27, 2019 | 6:15 PM | 8:00 PM | Game | Webster 1 | vs. Southtowns |
Monday | October 28, 2019 | 9:00 PM | 10:15 PM | Practice | Webster 1 | T16U TB Kernan |
Wednesday | October 30, 2019 | 6:00 PM | 7:00 PM | Practice | Webster 1 | |
Saturday | November 2, 2019 | 6:45 PM | 8:30 PM | Game | Webster 1 | vs. Bud Bakewell |
Sunday | November 3, 2019 | 4:10 PM | 5:40 PM | Game | Northtown Center at Amherst | vs. Amherst |
Tuesday | November 5, 2019 | 8:00 PM | 9:00 PM | Practice | BGIP Rink 2 | |
Thursday | November 7, 2019 | 9:00 PM | 10:15 PM | Practice | Webster 1 | T16U TB Kernan |
Sunday | February 23, 2020 | 8:15 PM | 9:15 PM | Practice | Webster 1 | T16U Benway |
Sunday | March 1, 2020 | 9:00 PM | 10:00 PM | Practice | Webster 1 | T16U Benway |
Sunday | March 8, 2020 | 5:45 PM | 7:15 PM | Game | Lakeshore Hockey Arena | vs. MCYH 18U |
Sunday | March 8, 2020 | 7:15 PM | 8:15 PM | Practice | Webster 1 | T16U Benway |
Sunday | March 22, 2020 | 4:15 PM | 5:45 PM | Game | Lakeshore Hockey Arena | vs. MCYH - South |