Day |
Date |
From |
To |
Type |
Location |
Opponent / Sharing With |
Sunday
|
September 8, 2019 |
9:00 AM |
10:00 AM |
Practice |
Webster 1
|
E18U Coulombe
|
Saturday
|
September 14, 2019 |
12:00 PM |
1:00 PM |
Practice |
Webster 1
|
E18U Coulombe
|
Sunday
|
September 15, 2019 |
11:45 AM |
12:45 PM |
Practice |
Webster 1
|
E18U Coulombe
|
Wednesday
|
September 18, 2019 |
7:00 PM |
8:00 PM |
Other |
Webster DO NOT DELETE
|
|
Wednesday
|
September 18, 2019 |
7:00 PM |
8:00 PM |
Practice |
Webster 1
|
E14U Abate, E14U Weiss, E18U Coulombe
|
Friday
|
September 20, 2019 |
8:15 PM |
9:15 PM |
Practice |
RIC E
|
E18U Coulombe
|
Sunday
|
September 22, 2019 |
10:45 AM |
11:45 AM |
Practice |
Webster 1
|
E18U Coulombe
|
Thursday
|
September 26, 2019 |
5:30 PM |
6:30 PM |
Training |
Webster Ice Arena
|
|
Friday
|
September 27, 2019 |
8:15 PM |
9:15 PM |
Practice |
RIC E
|
E18U Coulombe
|
Sunday
|
September 29, 2019 |
12:00 PM |
1:00 PM |
Practice |
Webster 1
|
E18U Coulombe
|
Wednesday
|
October 2, 2019 |
8:00 PM |
9:00 PM |
Other |
Webster DO NOT DELETE
|
|
Wednesday
|
October 2, 2019 |
8:00 PM |
9:00 PM |
Practice |
Webster 1
|
E14U Abate, E14U Weiss, E18U Coulombe
|
Thursday
|
October 3, 2019 |
6:00 PM |
7:00 PM |
Training |
Webster Ice Arena
|
|
Friday
|
October 4, 2019 |
7:30 PM |
8:30 PM |
Practice |
RIC W
|
E18U Coulombe
|
Saturday
|
October 5, 2019 |
3:00 PM |
4:00 PM |
Practice |
Webster 1
|
E18U Coulombe
|
Sunday
|
October 6, 2019 |
3:30 PM |
5:00 PM |
Game |
Webster 1
|
vs.
MCYH-Black-SCRIMMAGE
|
Tuesday
|
October 8, 2019 |
6:30 PM |
7:30 PM |
Other |
East High
|
|
Wednesday
|
October 9, 2019 |
5:30 PM |
6:30 PM |
Training |
Webster Ice Arena
|
|
Thursday
|
October 10, 2019 |
7:15 PM |
8:15 PM |
Practice |
BGIP Rink 3
|
E18U Coulombe
|
Saturday
|
October 12, 2019 |
1:00 PM |
2:30 PM |
Game |
Webster 1
|
vs.
MCYH-White-SCRIMMAGE
|
Sunday
|
October 13, 2019 |
12:00 PM |
1:00 PM |
Practice |
Webster 1
|
E18U Coulombe
|
Monday
|
October 14, 2019 |
8:00 PM |
9:00 PM |
Practice |
Webster 1
|
E18U Coulombe
|
Tuesday
|
October 15, 2019 |
6:00 PM |
7:00 PM |
Training |
Webster Ice Arena
|
|
Saturday
|
October 19, 2019 |
7:20 PM |
8:50 PM |
Game |
Falleti Ice Arena
|
vs.
Batavia
|
Sunday
|
October 20, 2019 |
10:00 AM |
11:00 AM |
Practice |
Webster 1
|
E14U Abate
|
Tuesday
|
October 22, 2019 |
8:00 PM |
9:00 PM |
Practice |
Webster 1
|
E18U Coulombe
|
Wednesday
|
October 23, 2019 |
6:00 PM |
7:00 PM |
Training |
Webster Ice Arena
|
|
Friday
|
October 25, 2019 |
9:30 PM |
11:00 PM |
Game |
Webster 1
|
vs.
MCYH-N-Williams
|
Friday
|
November 1, 2019 |
7:00 PM |
8:00 PM |
Practice |
Webster 1
|
E18U Coulombe
|
Saturday
|
November 2, 2019 |
10:00 AM |
11:00 AM |
Practice |
Webster 1
|
E18U Coulombe
|
Monday
|
November 4, 2019 |
7:10 PM |
8:10 PM |
Practice |
BGIP Rink 4
|
T14U Gamble/LaRose
|
Wednesday
|
November 6, 2019 |
6:00 PM |
7:00 PM |
Training |
Webster Ice Arena
|
|
Saturday
|
November 9, 2019 |
6:00 PM |
7:30 PM |
Game |
Webster 1
|
vs.
RYH-Chatterton
|
Sunday
|
November 10, 2019 |
2:30 PM |
4:00 PM |
Game |
Bill Gray's Regional Iceplex
|
vs.
RYH-Chatterton
|
Tuesday
|
November 12, 2019 |
9:00 PM |
10:00 PM |
Practice |
Webster 1
|
E18U Coulombe
|
Thursday
|
November 14, 2019 |
9:00 PM |
10:00 PM |
Practice |
Webster 1
|
E14U Red
|
Friday
|
November 15, 2019 |
9:30 PM |
11:00 PM |
Game |
Webster Ice Arena
|
vs.
Webster-Coloumbe
|
Saturday
|
November 16, 2019 |
5:00 PM |
6:30 PM |
Game |
Webster 1
|
vs.
RYH-MacKenzie
|
Thursday
|
November 21, 2019 |
9:00 PM |
10:00 PM |
Practice |
Webster 1
|
E18U Coulombe
|
Friday
|
November 22, 2019 |
9:30 PM |
11:00 PM |
Game |
Webster 1
|
vs.
PYH-Stantz
|
Saturday
|
November 23, 2019 |
7:30 PM |
9:00 PM |
Game |
Rochester Ice Center
|
vs.
PYH-Jasie
|
Sunday
|
November 24, 2019 |
5:45 PM |
7:15 PM |
Game |
Lakeshore Hockey Arena
|
vs.
MCYH-N-Castronovo
|
Tuesday
|
November 26, 2019 |
9:00 PM |
10:00 PM |
Practice |
Webster 1
|
E18U Coulombe
|
Friday
|
November 29, 2019 |
9:15 PM |
10:45 PM |
Game |
Center Ice Arena
|
vs.
Tournament Three Rivers Cup vs. SHAH 4 03-04 A Minor PAHL
|
Saturday
|
November 30, 2019 |
10:00 AM |
11:30 AM |
Game |
Center Ice Arena
|
vs.
Tournament Three Rivers Cup vs. North Pittsburgh Wildcats 5 450 03-04 A Minor PAHL
|
Saturday
|
November 30, 2019 |
8:20 PM |
9:50 PM |
Game |
Center Ice Arena
|
vs.
Tournament Three Rivers Cup vs. North Hills Vipers 2 03-04 A Minor PAHL
|
Sunday
|
December 1, 2019 |
12:05 PM |
1:35 PM |
Game |
Center Ice Arena
|
vs.
Tournament Three Rivers Cup Championship Game
|
Tuesday
|
December 3, 2019 |
9:00 PM |
10:00 PM |
Practice |
Webster 1
|
E18U Coulombe
|
Thursday
|
December 5, 2019 |
9:00 PM |
10:00 PM |
Practice |
Webster 1
|
E14U Red
|
Sunday
|
December 8, 2019 |
7:45 PM |
9:15 PM |
Game |
Webster 1
|
vs.
MCYH-N-Castronovo
|
Tuesday
|
December 10, 2019 |
9:00 PM |
10:00 PM |
Practice |
Webster 1
|
E18U Coulombe
|
Saturday
|
December 14, 2019 |
6:30 PM |
8:00 PM |
Game |
Webster 1
|
vs.
Tri County-Hartman
|
Sunday
|
December 15, 2019 |
2:00 PM |
3:30 PM |
Game |
Bill Gray's Regional Iceplex
|
vs.
RYH-MacKenzie
|
Thursday
|
December 19, 2019 |
9:00 PM |
10:00 PM |
Practice |
Webster 1
|
E18U Coulombe
|
Friday
|
December 20, 2019 |
9:30 PM |
11:00 PM |
Game |
Webster 1
|
vs.
Tri County-Pilon
|
Sunday
|
December 22, 2019 |
5:30 PM |
7:00 PM |
Game |
The College at Brockport
|
vs.
Tri County-Pilon
|
Monday
|
December 23, 2019 |
8:00 PM |
9:00 PM |
Practice |
Webster 1
|
E18U Coulombe
|
Saturday
|
December 28, 2019 |
5:30 PM |
7:00 PM |
Game |
Lakeshore Hockey Arena
|
vs.
MCYH-N-Williams
|
Sunday
|
December 29, 2019 |
1:30 PM |
3:00 PM |
Game |
The College at Brockport
|
vs.
Tri County-Hartman
|
Monday
|
December 30, 2019 |
9:00 PM |
10:00 PM |
Practice |
Webster 1
|
E18U Coulombe
|
Sunday
|
January 5, 2020 |
6:15 PM |
7:45 PM |
Game |
Webster 1
|
vs.
Webster-Coloumbe
|
Tuesday
|
January 7, 2020 |
8:00 PM |
9:00 PM |
Practice |
Webster 1
|
E18U Coulombe
|
Sunday
|
January 12, 2020 |
10:15 AM |
11:45 AM |
Game |
Rochester Ice Center
|
vs.
PYH-Stantz
|
Tuesday
|
January 14, 2020 |
9:00 PM |
10:00 PM |
Practice |
Webster 1
|
E18U Coulombe
|
Thursday
|
January 16, 2020 |
9:00 PM |
10:00 PM |
Practice |
Webster 1
|
E14U Red
|
Saturday
|
January 18, 2020 |
9:15 PM |
10:45 PM |
Game |
Barons Bus Arena
|
vs.
RocknRoll Cup Tournament Game #1 vs. Buffalo Stars 03-04 House MOHL 19-20
|
Sunday
|
January 19, 2020 |
12:10 PM |
1:40 PM |
Game |
Mentor Civic Center
|
vs.
RocknRoll Cup Tournament Game #2 vs. Lake Hockey 01-04 JV White NWHC 19-20
|
Sunday
|
January 19, 2020 |
9:30 PM |
11:00 PM |
Game |
Gilmour Academy Ice Arena
|
vs.
RocknRoll Cup Tournament Game #3 vs. Cleveland Wildcats Gold 02-04 A Ind Midam 19-20
|
Monday
|
January 20, 2020 |
10:45 AM |
12:15 PM |
Game |
Serpentini Arena Winterhurst
|
vs.
RocknRoll Cup Consolation Game (if necessary)
|
Tuesday
|
January 21, 2020 |
9:00 PM |
10:00 PM |
Practice |
Webster 1
|
E18U Coulombe
|
Friday
|
January 24, 2020 |
9:30 PM |
11:00 PM |
Game |
Webster 1
|
vs.
PYH-Jasie
|
Tuesday
|
January 28, 2020 |
9:00 PM |
10:00 PM |
Practice |
Webster 1
|
E18U Coulombe
|
Tuesday
|
February 4, 2020 |
9:00 PM |
10:00 PM |
Practice |
Webster 1
|
E14U Red
|
Thursday
|
February 6, 2020 |
9:00 PM |
10:00 PM |
Practice |
Webster 1
|
E18U Coulombe
|
Thursday
|
February 13, 2020 |
9:00 PM |
10:00 PM |
Practice |
Webster 1
|
E18U Coulombe
|
Saturday
|
February 15, 2020 |
6:00 PM |
7:30 PM |
Game |
Webster 1
|
vs.
Batavia
|
Tuesday
|
February 18, 2020 |
9:00 PM |
10:00 PM |
Practice |
Webster 1
|
E18U Coulombe
|
Thursday
|
February 20, 2020 |
9:00 PM |
10:00 PM |
Practice |
Webster 1
|
E18U Coulombe
|
Monday
|
February 24, 2020 |
9:00 PM |
10:00 PM |
Practice |
Webster 1
|
E18U Coulombe
|
Tuesday
|
February 25, 2020 |
9:00 PM |
10:00 PM |
Practice |
Webster 1
|
E18U Coulombe
|
Thursday
|
February 27, 2020 |
5:00 PM |
6:00 PM |
Other |
Webster Ice Arena
|
|
Saturday
|
February 29, 2020 |
4:20 PM |
5:20 PM |
Game |
Webster Ice Arena
|
vs.
RYH-Chatterton
|
Sunday
|
March 1, 2020 |
5:30 PM |
7:00 PM |
Game |
Webster Ice Arena
|
vs.
Webster-Coloumbe
|
Tuesday
|
March 3, 2020 |
9:00 PM |
10:00 PM |
Practice |
Webster 1
|
E18U Coulombe
|
Friday
|
March 6, 2020 |
5:30 PM |
7:00 PM |
Game |
Bill Gray's Regional Iceplex
|
vs.
Boutler Tournament (game 1) vs Buffalo Saints
|
Saturday
|
March 7, 2020 |
1:30 PM |
3:00 PM |
Game |
Webster Ice Arena
|
vs.
Boulter Tournament (Game 2) vs WYHA-Coulombe
|
Saturday
|
March 7, 2020 |
9:30 PM |
11:00 PM |
Game |
Webster Ice Arena
|
vs.
Boulter Tournament (Game 3) vs Valley (Snowbelt team)
|
Sunday
|
March 8, 2020 |
11:00 AM |
12:30 PM |
Game |
Bill Gray's Regional Iceplex
|
vs.
Boulter Tournament Consolation Game vs Buffalo Saints
|
Tuesday
|
March 10, 2020 |
9:00 PM |
10:00 PM |
Practice |
Webster 1
|
E18U Coulombe
|
Friday
|
March 13, 2020 |
6:00 PM |
8:00 PM |
Other |
Fireman's Hall
|
|