Day |
Date |
From |
To |
Type |
Location |
Opponent / Sharing With |
Saturday
|
September 8, 2018 |
11:00 AM |
12:00 PM |
Practice |
Webster 1
|
E12U Piraino
|
Thursday
|
September 13, 2018 |
5:05 PM |
6:05 PM |
Practice |
BGIP Rink 3
|
E10U Red Quick
|
Sunday
|
September 16, 2018 |
9:45 AM |
10:45 AM |
Practice |
Webster 1
|
E10U Johnson
|
Friday
|
September 21, 2018 |
7:00 PM |
8:00 PM |
Practice |
Webster 1
|
E10U Taylor
|
Saturday
|
September 22, 2018 |
1:00 PM |
2:00 PM |
Practice |
Webster 1
|
E10U Johnson
|
Friday
|
September 28, 2018 |
5:00 PM |
6:00 PM |
Practice |
Webster 1
|
E12U Piraino
|
Saturday
|
September 29, 2018 |
8:00 AM |
9:00 AM |
Practice |
Webster 1
|
E10U Taylor
|
Thursday
|
October 4, 2018 |
6:00 PM |
7:00 PM |
Practice |
Webster 1
|
E10U Red Quick
|
Friday
|
October 5, 2018 |
7:15 PM |
8:15 PM |
Game |
Lakeshore Hockey Arena, 123 Ling Rd 14612
|
vs.
Scrimmage: MCYH - Candelaria
|
Sunday
|
October 7, 2018 |
9:00 AM |
10:00 AM |
Practice |
Webster 1
|
E10U Johnson
|
Tuesday
|
October 9, 2018 |
7:00 PM |
8:00 PM |
Practice |
Webster 1
|
E10U Red Quick
|
Sunday
|
October 14, 2018 |
8:30 AM |
9:30 AM |
Practice |
Webster 1
|
E10U Johnson
|
Sunday
|
October 14, 2018 |
9:45 AM |
10:45 AM |
Other |
2 Bryden Park, Webster
|
|
Tuesday
|
October 16, 2018 |
5:10 PM |
5:45 PM |
Other |
Webster Ice Arena -- party room
|
|
Tuesday
|
October 16, 2018 |
5:45 PM |
5:50 PM |
Other |
Webster Ice Arena -- on the ice
|
|
Tuesday
|
October 16, 2018 |
6:00 PM |
7:00 PM |
Practice |
Webster 1
|
E10U Johnson
|
Saturday
|
October 20, 2018 |
8:00 AM |
9:00 AM |
Practice |
Webster 1
|
Pony
|
Thursday
|
October 25, 2018 |
5:15 PM |
6:15 PM |
Practice |
BGIP Rink 4
|
E12U Piraino
|
Saturday
|
October 27, 2018 |
4:00 PM |
5:00 PM |
Game |
Lakeshore Hockey Arena, 123 Ling Rd 14612
|
vs.
MCYH - Occhino
|
Sunday
|
October 28, 2018 |
8:30 AM |
9:30 AM |
Game |
Webster 1
|
vs.
MCYH - Andross
|
Friday
|
November 2, 2018 |
5:00 PM |
6:00 PM |
Practice |
Webster 1
|
E10U Johnson
|
Wednesday
|
November 7, 2018 |
7:00 PM |
8:00 PM |
Game |
Lakeshore Hockey Arena, 123 Ling Rd 14612
|
vs.
Scrimmage: MCYH - Occhino
|
Thursday
|
November 8, 2018 |
5:15 PM |
6:15 PM |
Practice |
BGIP Rink 4
|
E12U Fusilli
|
Saturday
|
November 10, 2018 |
11:00 AM |
12:00 PM |
Game |
Webster 1
|
vs.
Canandaigua - Dunton
|
Friday
|
November 16, 2018 |
6:00 PM |
7:00 PM |
Training |
Webster Ice Arena -- PCX
|
|
Friday
|
November 16, 2018 |
7:00 PM |
8:00 PM |
Practice |
Webster 1
|
E10U Johnson
|
Saturday
|
November 17, 2018 |
11:30 AM |
12:30 PM |
Game |
Scottsville Ice Arena, 2000 Scottsville Chili Road, Scottsville, NY 14546
|
vs.
MCYH - Andross
|
Sunday
|
November 18, 2018 |
8:45 AM |
9:45 AM |
Game |
Webster 1
|
vs.
PYH - Stauffer
|
Tuesday
|
November 20, 2018 |
6:30 PM |
7:30 PM |
Practice |
BGIP Rink 1
|
E10U Red Quick
|
Friday
|
November 23, 2018 |
9:35 AM |
10:35 AM |
Game |
Rochester Ice Center (aka Thomas Creek) -- East Rink
|
vs.
Wishbone Tournament vs PYH Stauffer
|
Friday
|
November 23, 2018 |
5:50 PM |
6:50 PM |
Game |
Rochester Ice Center (aka Thomas Creek) -- East Rink
|
vs.
Wishbone Tournament vs Livingston Bennett
|
Saturday
|
November 24, 2018 |
12:10 PM |
1:10 PM |
Game |
Rochester Ice Center (aka Thomas Creek) -- East Rink
|
vs.
Wishbone Tournament vs Livingston Fitzsimmons
|
Sunday
|
November 25, 2018 |
12:00 PM |
1:00 PM |
Game |
Rochester Ice Center (aka Thomas Creek)
|
vs.
TBD-Wishbone
|
Tuesday
|
November 27, 2018 |
6:10 PM |
7:10 PM |
Practice |
BGIP Rink 1
|
E10U Red Quick
|
Thursday
|
November 29, 2018 |
6:00 PM |
7:00 PM |
Training |
Webster Ice Arena -- PCX
|
|
Thursday
|
November 29, 2018 |
7:00 PM |
8:00 PM |
Practice |
Webster 1
|
E10U Johnson
|
Saturday
|
December 1, 2018 |
4:00 PM |
5:00 PM |
Game |
Webster 1
|
vs.
Scrimmage: MCYH - Occhino
|
Wednesday
|
December 5, 2018 |
7:10 PM |
8:10 PM |
Practice |
BGIP Rink 4
|
E10U Johnson
|
Saturday
|
December 8, 2018 |
8:00 AM |
9:00 AM |
Practice |
Webster 1
|
E12U Fusilli
|
Sunday
|
December 9, 2018 |
11:00 AM |
12:00 PM |
Game |
Webster 1
|
vs.
Batavia - Allen
|
Thursday
|
December 13, 2018 |
5:15 PM |
6:15 PM |
Practice |
BGIP Rink 4
|
E10U Johnson
|
Sunday
|
December 16, 2018 |
10:00 AM |
11:00 AM |
Game |
Webster 1
|
vs.
Scrimmage: MCYH - Andross
|
Monday
|
December 17, 2018 |
7:00 PM |
8:00 PM |
Practice |
BGIP Rink 3
|
E12U Fusilli
|
Saturday
|
December 22, 2018 |
8:00 AM |
5:00 PM |
Other |
Blackout for Squirt & Peewee games
|
|
Saturday
|
December 22, 2018 |
10:30 AM |
11:30 AM |
Game |
Paul Louis Arena, 1 Boys Club Pl, Rochester, NY 14608
|
vs.
PYH - Stauffer
|
Sunday
|
December 23, 2018 |
1:15 PM |
2:15 PM |
Game |
Lakeshore Hockey Arena, 123 Ling Rd 14612
|
vs.
MCYH - Candelaria
|
Friday
|
December 28, 2018 |
6:00 PM |
7:00 PM |
Training |
Webster Ice Arena -- PCX
|
|
Friday
|
December 28, 2018 |
7:00 PM |
8:00 PM |
Practice |
Webster 1
|
E10U Johnson
|
Saturday
|
December 29, 2018 |
9:40 AM |
10:40 AM |
Game |
Falletti Ice Arena, 22 Evans Street Batavia, New York 14020
|
vs.
Batavia - Allen
|
Saturday
|
December 29, 2018 |
5:00 PM |
7:00 PM |
Other |
Webster Ice Arena
|
|
Sunday
|
December 30, 2018 |
10:00 AM |
11:00 AM |
Game |
Wilson Ice Arena, 1 College Cir, Geneseo, NY 14454
|
vs.
Geneseo - Fitzsimmons
|
Wednesday
|
January 2, 2019 |
6:00 PM |
7:00 PM |
Practice |
Webster 1
|
E10U Red Quick
|
Saturday
|
January 5, 2019 |
10:00 AM |
11:00 AM |
Game |
Webster 1
|
vs.
Tri-County Youth Hockey - Gendrou
|
Saturday
|
January 5, 2019 |
12:00 PM |
2:00 PM |
Other |
|
|
Wednesday
|
January 9, 2019 |
6:00 PM |
7:00 PM |
Training |
Webster Ice Arena -- PCX
|
|
Thursday
|
January 10, 2019 |
6:00 PM |
7:00 PM |
Practice |
Webster 1
|
E10U Johnson
|
Saturday
|
January 12, 2019 |
10:00 AM |
11:00 AM |
Practice |
Webster 1
|
E10U Johnson
|
Wednesday
|
January 16, 2019 |
7:10 PM |
8:10 PM |
Practice |
BGIP Rink 4
|
E12U Fusilli
|
Thursday
|
January 17, 2019 |
6:00 PM |
7:00 PM |
Practice |
BGIP Rink 3
|
E10U Red Quick
|
Sunday
|
January 20, 2019 |
10:00 AM |
11:00 AM |
Game |
Webster 1
|
vs.
MCYH - Occhino
|
Thursday
|
January 24, 2019 |
6:00 PM |
7:00 PM |
Practice |
Webster 1
|
E10U Red Quick
|
Tuesday
|
January 29, 2019 |
7:00 PM |
8:00 PM |
Practice |
Webster 1
|
E10U Johnson
|
Friday
|
February 1, 2019 |
6:00 PM |
7:00 PM |
Training |
Webster Ice Arena -- PCX
|
|
Saturday
|
February 2, 2019 |
10:40 AM |
11:40 AM |
Game |
Tuttle North Ice Arena, Brockport, NY
|
vs.
Tri-County Youth Hockey - Gendrou
|
Thursday
|
February 7, 2019 |
5:15 PM |
6:15 PM |
Practice |
BGIP Rink 4
|
E10U Johnson
|
Friday
|
February 8, 2019 |
3:30 PM |
9:50 PM |
Other |
Blue Cross Arena
|
|
Sunday
|
February 10, 2019 |
10:00 AM |
11:00 AM |
Game |
Webster 1
|
vs.
MCYH - Candelaria
|
Tuesday
|
February 12, 2019 |
6:10 PM |
7:10 PM |
Practice |
BGIP Rink 1
|
E10U Johnson
|
Saturday
|
February 16, 2019 |
11:00 AM |
12:00 PM |
Game |
Canandaigua Civic Center, 250 North Bloomfield Road, Canandaigua, NY 14424
|
vs.
Canandaigua - Dunton
|
Sunday
|
February 17, 2019 |
11:00 AM |
12:00 PM |
Game |
Webster 1
|
vs.
Geneseo - Fitzsimmons
|
Monday
|
February 18, 2019 |
6:00 PM |
7:00 PM |
Training |
Webster Ice Arena -- PCX
|
|
Monday
|
February 18, 2019 |
7:00 PM |
8:00 PM |
Practice |
Webster 1
|
E10U Johnson
|
Thursday
|
February 21, 2019 |
6:00 PM |
7:00 PM |
Practice |
Webster 1
|
House Practice
|
Friday
|
February 22, 2019 |
6:15 PM |
7:15 PM |
Other |
State University of New York at Geneseo
|
|
Wednesday
|
February 27, 2019 |
7:00 PM |
8:00 PM |
Practice |
Webster 1
|
E10U Johnson
|
Tuesday
|
March 5, 2019 |
7:00 PM |
8:00 PM |
Practice |
Webster 1
|
G12U Supp Taylor
|
Friday
|
March 8, 2019 |
5:00 PM |
6:00 PM |
Other |
Webster
|
|
Friday
|
March 8, 2019 |
6:00 PM |
7:00 PM |
Game |
Bill Gray's Regional Iceplex
|
vs.
Clinton Alteri
|
Saturday
|
March 9, 2019 |
8:30 AM |
9:30 AM |
Game |
Webster Ice Arena
|
vs.
Center State
|
Saturday
|
March 9, 2019 |
4:00 PM |
5:00 PM |
Other |
Webster Ice Arena
|
|
Sunday
|
March 10, 2019 |
8:10 AM |
9:10 AM |
Game |
Bill Gray's Regional Iceplex
|
vs.
Clinton Grady
|
Tuesday
|
March 12, 2019 |
7:00 PM |
8:00 PM |
Practice |
Webster 1
|
G12U Supp Taylor
|
Thursday
|
March 21, 2019 |
5:00 PM |
6:00 PM |
Practice |
Webster 1
|
E10U Red Quick
|
Friday
|
March 22, 2019 |
3:45 PM |
4:45 PM |
Other |
Holiday Twin Rinks
|
|
Saturday
|
March 23, 2019 |
9:45 AM |
10:45 AM |
Game |
Leisure Rinks
|
vs.
Mt Lebanon Hornets #329 (Pepsi Tournament)
|
Saturday
|
March 23, 2019 |
2:30 PM |
3:30 PM |
Game |
Leisure Rinks
|
vs.
Buffalo Regals Girls (Pepsi Tournament)
|