Day | Date | From | To | Type | Location | Opponent / Sharing With |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday | September 8, 2018 | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | Practice | Webster 1 | E10U Johnson |
Friday | September 14, 2018 | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | Practice | Webster 1 | E10U Johnson |
Sunday | September 16, 2018 | 8:45 AM | 9:45 AM | Practice | Webster 1 | E12U Weiss |
Friday | September 21, 2018 | 7:00 PM | 8:00 PM | Practice | Webster 1 | E10U Blasdell |
Saturday | September 22, 2018 | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | Practice | Webster 1 | E12U Fusilli |
Thursday | September 27, 2018 | 5:05 PM | 6:05 PM | Practice | BGIP Rink 3 | E10U Johnson |
Saturday | September 29, 2018 | 8:00 AM | 9:00 AM | Practice | Webster 1 | E10U Blasdell |
Tuesday | October 2, 2018 | 6:15 PM | 7:15 PM | Training | Webster Ice Arena | |
Friday | October 5, 2018 | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | Practice | Webster 1 | E12U Piraino |
Saturday | October 6, 2018 | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | Practice | Webster 1 | E12U Weiss |
Saturday | October 13, 2018 | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | Practice | Webster 1 | E12U Fusilli |
Sunday | October 14, 2018 | 9:30 AM | 10:30 AM | Practice | Webster 1 | E12U Piraino |
Tuesday | October 16, 2018 | 6:00 PM | 7:00 PM | Training | Webster Ice Arena | |
Thursday | October 18, 2018 | 5:05 PM | 6:05 PM | Practice | BGIP Rink 3 | E10U Red Quick |
Saturday | October 20, 2018 | 12:30 PM | 12:50 PM | Other | Webster Ice Arena Party Room | |
Saturday | October 20, 2018 | 12:50 PM | 1:00 PM | Other | Webster 1 | |
Saturday | October 20, 2018 | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | Practice | Webster 1 | E14U Countryman |
Sunday | October 21, 2018 | 9:15 AM | 10:15 AM | Game | Webster 1 | vs. Webster - Johnson |
Friday | October 26, 2018 | 6:00 PM | 7:00 PM | Practice | Webster 1 | E10U Johnson |
Sunday | October 28, 2018 | 9:30 AM | 10:30 AM | Game | Webster 1 | vs. MCYH-LS - Thrall |
Friday | November 2, 2018 | 7:00 PM | 8:00 PM | Practice | Webster 1 | E10U Red Quick |
Tuesday | November 6, 2018 | 6:15 PM | 7:15 PM | Training | Webster Ice Arena | |
Thursday | November 8, 2018 | 7:00 PM | 8:00 PM | Practice | Webster 1 | E10U Johnson |
Saturday | November 10, 2018 | 10:15 AM | 11:15 AM | Game | Paul Louis | vs. PYH - Bachman |
Tuesday | November 13, 2018 | 5:30 PM | 6:30 PM | Training | Webster Ice Arena | |
Tuesday | November 13, 2018 | 7:00 PM | 8:00 PM | Practice | Webster 1 | E12U Fusilli |
Saturday | November 17, 2018 | 8:00 AM | 9:00 AM | Practice | Webster 1 | E12U Piraino |
Tuesday | November 20, 2018 | 6:00 PM | 7:00 PM | Practice | Webster 1 | E10U Johnson |
Saturday | November 24, 2018 | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | Practice | Webster 1 | |
Tuesday | November 27, 2018 | 6:00 PM | 7:00 PM | Training | Webster Ice Arena | |
Wednesday | November 28, 2018 | 7:10 PM | 8:10 PM | Practice | BGIP Rink 4 | E12U Piraino |
Saturday | December 1, 2018 | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | Game | Webster 1 | vs. Scrimmage TBD |
Thursday | December 6, 2018 | 5:15 PM | 6:15 PM | Practice | BGIP Rink 4 | T11U Dwyer |
Saturday | December 8, 2018 | 11:40 AM | 12:40 PM | Game | SUNY - Brockport | vs. Tri-County - BehrendJones |
Tuesday | December 11, 2018 | 6:10 PM | 7:10 PM | Practice | BGIP Rink 1 | E10U Red Quick |
Thursday | December 13, 2018 | 7:00 PM | 8:00 PM | Practice | Webster 1 | E12U Piraino |
Sunday | December 16, 2018 | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | Game | Webster 1 | vs. RYH-Korn |
Thursday | December 20, 2018 | 5:30 PM | 6:30 PM | Training | Webster Ice Arena | |
Thursday | December 20, 2018 | 7:00 PM | 8:00 PM | Practice | Webster 1 | E10U Johnson |
Saturday | December 22, 2018 | 8:00 AM | 5:00 PM | Other | Blackout for Squirt & Peewee games | |
Sunday | December 23, 2018 | 8:30 AM | 9:30 AM | Practice | Webster 1 | E10U Johnson |
Thursday | December 27, 2018 | 6:00 PM | 7:00 PM | Practice | Webster 1 | E10U Red Quick |
Sunday | December 30, 2018 | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | Game | Bill Grays Ice Complex | vs. ROC - Coleman |
Thursday | January 3, 2019 | 5:15 PM | 6:15 PM | Practice | BGIP Rink 4 | E10U Johnson |
Saturday | January 5, 2019 | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | Game | Webster 1 | vs. Geneseo - Sargent |
Thursday | January 10, 2019 | 5:15 PM | 6:15 PM | Practice | BGIP Rink 4 | E12U Fusilli |
Saturday | January 12, 2019 | 6:40 PM | 7:40 PM | Game | Bill Grays Ice Complex | vs. RYH-Korn |
Sunday | January 13, 2019 | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | Game | Webster 1 | vs. MCYH-SC-Neidel |
Thursday | January 17, 2019 | 7:00 PM | 8:00 PM | Practice | Webster 1 | E10U Johnson |
Saturday | January 19, 2019 | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | Game | Webster 1 | vs. ROC - Coleman |
Sunday | January 20, 2019 | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | Game | Paul Louis | vs. PYH - Nolan |
Tuesday | January 22, 2019 | 6:10 PM | 7:10 PM | Practice | BGIP Rink 1 | E10U Johnson |
Saturday | January 26, 2019 | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | Game | Webster 1 | vs. PYH - Bachman |
Sunday | January 27, 2019 | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | Game | Lakeshore | vs. MCYH-LS - Thrall |
Tuesday | January 29, 2019 | 7:10 PM | 8:10 PM | Practice | BGIP Rink 1 | E12U Fusilli |
Friday | February 1, 2019 | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | Practice | Webster 1 | E12U Fusilli |
Tuesday | February 5, 2019 | 6:10 PM | 7:10 PM | Practice | BGIP Rink 1 | E10U Red Quick |
Saturday | February 9, 2019 | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | Game | Scottsville | vs. MCYH-SC-Neidel |
Sunday | February 10, 2019 | 9:00 AM | 10:00 AM | Game | Webster 1 | vs. PYH - Nolan |
Friday | February 15, 2019 | 7:00 PM | 8:00 PM | Practice | Webster 1 | E10U Johnson |
Saturday | February 16, 2019 | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | Game | Webster 1 | vs. Canandaigua - |
Monday | February 18, 2019 | 7:00 PM | 8:00 PM | Practice | BGIP Rink 3 | E12U Fusilli |
Tuesday | February 19, 2019 | 7:10 PM | 8:10 PM | Practice | BGIP Rink 1 | E12U Fusilli |
Thursday | February 21, 2019 | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | Other | TBD | |
Monday | February 25, 2019 | 7:00 PM | 8:00 PM | Practice | BGIP Rink 3 | E10U Johnson |
Thursday | February 28, 2019 | 5:15 PM | 6:15 PM | Practice | BGIP Rink 4 | E10U Red Quick |
Wednesday | March 6, 2019 | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | Practice | Webster 1 | E10U Red Quick |
Friday | March 8, 2019 | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | Other | Bill Gray's Regional Iceplex | |
Saturday | March 9, 2019 | 8:00 AM | 9:00 AM | Other | Bill Gray's Regional Iceplex | |
Saturday | March 9, 2019 | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | Other | Webster Ice Arena | |
Sunday | March 10, 2019 | 8:00 AM | 9:00 AM | Other | Webster Ice Arena | |
Thursday | March 14, 2019 | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | Practice | Webster 1 | E10U Johnson |
Friday | March 15, 2019 | 2:40 PM | 3:40 PM | Game | Holiday Twin Rinks | vs. Oswego (Germain) |
Friday | March 15, 2019 | 3:00 PM | 6:00 PM | Other | Buffalo | |
Saturday | March 16, 2019 | 8:15 AM | 9:15 AM | Game | Holiday Twin Rinks | vs. Rome Grizzlies |
Saturday | March 16, 2019 | 3:15 PM | 4:15 PM | Game | Leisure Rinks | vs. Monroe County Eagles |
Sunday | March 17, 2019 | 7:30 AM | 2:05 PM | Other | Holiday Twin Rinks | |
Thursday | March 21, 2019 | 6:00 PM | 7:00 PM | Practice | Webster 1 | E10U Johnson |