Day |
Date |
From |
To |
Type |
Location |
Opponent / Sharing With |
Saturday
|
September 8, 2018 |
10:00 AM |
11:00 AM |
Practice |
Webster 1
|
E8U Gervaise
|
Tuesday
|
September 11, 2018 |
6:00 PM |
7:00 PM |
Practice |
Webster 1
|
E10U Red Quick
|
Saturday
|
September 15, 2018 |
5:00 PM |
7:00 PM |
Other |
726 Middlebury Road, Webster
|
|
Sunday
|
September 16, 2018 |
8:45 AM |
9:45 AM |
Practice |
Webster 1
|
E10U Taylor
|
Tuesday
|
September 18, 2018 |
6:00 PM |
7:00 PM |
Training |
PCX in Webster Ice Arena
|
|
Saturday
|
September 22, 2018 |
3:00 PM |
4:00 PM |
Practice |
Webster 1
|
E14U Countryman
|
Sunday
|
September 23, 2018 |
10:45 AM |
11:45 AM |
Practice |
Webster 1
|
E12U Fusilli
|
Tuesday
|
September 25, 2018 |
7:00 PM |
8:00 PM |
Training |
PCX in Webster Ice Arena
|
|
Thursday
|
September 27, 2018 |
5:00 PM |
6:00 PM |
Practice |
Webster 1
|
E14U Countryman
|
Saturday
|
September 29, 2018 |
11:00 AM |
12:00 PM |
Practice |
Webster 1
|
E14U Countryman
|
Thursday
|
October 4, 2018 |
5:15 PM |
6:15 PM |
Practice |
BGIP Rink 4
|
G19U Hyde
|
Saturday
|
October 6, 2018 |
12:00 PM |
1:00 PM |
Practice |
Webster 1
|
E10U Taylor
|
Tuesday
|
October 9, 2018 |
7:30 PM |
8:30 PM |
Other |
BGIP
|
|
Tuesday
|
October 9, 2018 |
7:30 PM |
8:30 PM |
Game |
BGIP
|
vs.
RYH Pouthier
|
Friday
|
October 12, 2018 |
5:00 PM |
6:00 PM |
Practice |
Webster 1
|
T11U Dwyer
|
Saturday
|
October 13, 2018 |
12:00 PM |
1:00 PM |
Practice |
Webster 1
|
|
Sunday
|
October 14, 2018 |
10:00 AM |
12:00 PM |
Other |
Savers Holt Rd. Webster
|
|
Tuesday
|
October 16, 2018 |
7:00 PM |
8:00 PM |
Practice |
Webster 1
|
T12U Abate
|
Thursday
|
October 18, 2018 |
6:30 PM |
7:30 PM |
Training |
PCX in Webster Ice Arena
|
|
Sunday
|
October 21, 2018 |
8:15 AM |
9:15 AM |
Practice |
Webster 1
|
E8U DiNicola
|
Tuesday
|
October 23, 2018 |
5:00 PM |
6:00 PM |
Practice |
BGIP Rink 2
|
E10U Red Quick
|
Wednesday
|
October 24, 2018 |
6:30 PM |
7:30 PM |
Training |
PCX in Webster Ice Arena
|
|
Thursday
|
October 25, 2018 |
6:00 PM |
7:00 PM |
Practice |
Webster 1
|
E10U Red Quick
|
Saturday
|
October 27, 2018 |
5:40 PM |
6:40 PM |
Other |
Batavia Falletti Arena
|
|
Saturday
|
October 27, 2018 |
5:40 PM |
6:40 PM |
Game |
Falleti Ice Arena
|
vs.
Batavia
|
Sunday
|
October 28, 2018 |
6:15 PM |
7:30 PM |
Game |
Webster 1
|
vs.
Geneseo Oldziej
|
Tuesday
|
October 30, 2018 |
6:30 PM |
7:30 PM |
Training |
PCX center in Webster Ice arena
|
|
Thursday
|
November 1, 2018 |
6:00 PM |
7:00 PM |
Practice |
Webster 1
|
T11U Dwyer
|
Sunday
|
November 4, 2018 |
7:00 AM |
8:00 AM |
Practice |
Webster 1
|
E12U Piraino
|
Sunday
|
November 4, 2018 |
1:45 PM |
2:45 PM |
Game |
121 W. Seneca Tpk, Syracuse, NY
|
vs.
Valley
|
Tuesday
|
November 6, 2018 |
7:00 PM |
8:00 PM |
Practice |
Webster 1
|
E12U Piraino
|
Thursday
|
November 8, 2018 |
7:00 PM |
8:00 PM |
Training |
PCX in Webster Ice Arena
|
|
Saturday
|
November 10, 2018 |
7:00 PM |
8:00 PM |
Other |
Four Mile Creek Preserve
|
|
Sunday
|
November 11, 2018 |
10:45 AM |
12:00 PM |
Game |
Webster 1
|
vs.
Perinton Paiement
|
Tuesday
|
November 13, 2018 |
8:00 PM |
9:00 PM |
Practice |
Webster 1
|
E12U Piraino
|
Thursday
|
November 15, 2018 |
5:15 PM |
6:15 PM |
Practice |
BGIP Rink 4
|
E12U Piraino
|
Saturday
|
November 17, 2018 |
4:40 PM |
5:40 PM |
Game |
Cornerstone CFCU Arena 1 Grigg Lewis Way, Lockport, NY 14094
|
vs.
Lockport
|
Sunday
|
November 18, 2018 |
6:45 PM |
8:00 PM |
Game |
Webster 1
|
vs.
Fulton
|
Wednesday
|
November 21, 2018 |
7:00 PM |
8:00 PM |
Practice |
Webster 1
|
T13U Yancey
|
Friday
|
November 23, 2018 |
11:45 AM |
12:45 PM |
Game |
Rochester Ice Center (Thomas Creek)
|
vs.
WishBone Game #1 vs MCYH Korba
|
Saturday
|
November 24, 2018 |
9:00 AM |
10:00 AM |
Game |
Rochester Ice Center (aka Thomas Creek)
|
vs.
Wish-Bone Game #2 vs PYH Mang
|
Saturday
|
November 24, 2018 |
8:00 PM |
9:00 PM |
Game |
Rochester Ice Center (Thomas Creek)
|
vs.
Wish Bone Game #3 vs RYH Pouthier
|
Monday
|
November 26, 2018 |
7:00 PM |
8:00 PM |
Practice |
BGIP Rink 3
|
T13U Newtown
|
Friday
|
November 30, 2018 |
4:00 PM |
10:30 PM |
Game |
Blue Cross Arena
|
vs.
PYH Mang - Scrimmage and Amerks Game
|
Sunday
|
December 2, 2018 |
10:45 AM |
12:00 PM |
Game |
Webster 1
|
vs.
RYH Pouthier
|
Tuesday
|
December 4, 2018 |
8:00 PM |
9:00 PM |
Practice |
Webster 1
|
|
Saturday
|
December 8, 2018 |
11:40 AM |
1:00 PM |
Game |
Batavia Falleti Arena
|
vs.
Batavia
|
Sunday
|
December 9, 2018 |
3:10 PM |
4:30 PM |
Game |
SUNY-Geneseo
|
vs.
Geneseo Oldziej
|
Monday
|
December 10, 2018 |
6:30 PM |
8:30 PM |
Other |
Willink School Cafeteria
|
|
Tuesday
|
December 11, 2018 |
8:00 PM |
9:00 PM |
Practice |
Webster 1
|
T11U Dwyer
|
Saturday
|
December 15, 2018 |
10:00 AM |
11:15 AM |
Game |
Webster 1
|
vs.
MCYH Herring
|
Saturday
|
December 15, 2018 |
11:15 AM |
1:00 PM |
Other |
Webster Ice Arena Party Room
|
|
Sunday
|
December 16, 2018 |
4:45 PM |
6:00 PM |
Game |
Lakeshore
|
vs.
MCYH Korba
|
Tuesday
|
December 18, 2018 |
8:10 PM |
9:10 PM |
Practice |
BGIP Rink 1
|
E12U Piraino
|
Thursday
|
December 20, 2018 |
7:15 PM |
8:15 PM |
Game |
BGIP Rink 4
|
vs.
RYH
|
Saturday
|
December 22, 2018 |
8:00 AM |
5:00 PM |
Other |
Blackout for Squirt & Peewee games
|
|
Sunday
|
December 23, 2018 |
9:30 AM |
10:45 AM |
Game |
Webster 1
|
vs.
Camillus
|
Friday
|
December 28, 2018 |
5:00 PM |
6:00 PM |
Practice |
Webster 1
|
T12U Abate
|
Saturday
|
December 29, 2018 |
5:50 PM |
7:10 PM |
Game |
SUNY Brockport
|
vs.
Tri County
|
Wednesday
|
January 2, 2019 |
8:10 PM |
9:10 PM |
Practice |
BGIP Rink 4
|
E14U Countryman
|
Saturday
|
January 5, 2019 |
8:00 AM |
9:00 AM |
Practice |
Webster 1
|
E12U Piraino
|
Sunday
|
January 6, 2019 |
11:30 AM |
12:45 PM |
Game |
Paul Louis Arena
|
vs.
PYH Mang
|
Tuesday
|
January 8, 2019 |
7:10 PM |
8:10 PM |
Practice |
BGIP Rink 1
|
T12U Abate
|
Friday
|
January 11, 2019 |
7:00 PM |
8:00 PM |
Practice |
Webster 1
|
E12U Piraino
|
Saturday
|
January 12, 2019 |
7:15 PM |
8:30 PM |
Game |
Webster 1
|
vs.
PYH Mang
|
Sunday
|
January 13, 2019 |
12:15 PM |
1:45 PM |
Game |
Scottsville Ice Arena
|
vs.
MCYH Kakarantzas
|
Wednesday
|
January 16, 2019 |
8:10 PM |
9:10 PM |
Practice |
BGIP Rink 4
|
E12U Piraino
|
Friday
|
January 18, 2019 |
5:30 PM |
7:00 PM |
Game |
Cicero Twin RInks-NHL RINK
|
vs.
PERINTON
|
Saturday
|
January 19, 2019 |
5:15 PM |
6:30 PM |
Game |
Cicero Twin RInks-OLY RINK
|
vs.
MIDSTATE
|
Sunday
|
January 20, 2019 |
9:30 AM |
11:00 AM |
Game |
Cicero Twin RInks-NHL RINK
|
vs.
FULTON
|
Sunday
|
January 20, 2019 |
1:45 PM |
2:45 PM |
Game |
Cicero Twin RInks-NHL RINK
|
vs.
Championship Game
|
Tuesday
|
January 22, 2019 |
7:00 PM |
8:00 PM |
Practice |
Webster 1
|
E14U Countryman
|
Thursday
|
January 24, 2019 |
5:15 PM |
6:15 PM |
Practice |
BGIP Rink 4
|
E12U Piraino
|
Sunday
|
January 27, 2019 |
12:40 PM |
2:00 PM |
Game |
Paul Louis Arena
|
vs.
PYH Daley
|
Wednesday
|
January 30, 2019 |
8:10 PM |
9:10 PM |
Practice |
BGIP Rink 4
|
T13U Newtown
|
Saturday
|
February 2, 2019 |
7:00 PM |
8:15 PM |
Game |
Webster 1
|
vs.
MCYH Kakarantzas
|
Sunday
|
February 3, 2019 |
9:30 AM |
10:45 AM |
Game |
Webster 1
|
vs.
Batavia
|
Thursday
|
February 7, 2019 |
7:15 PM |
8:15 PM |
Practice |
BGIP Rink 4
|
E12U Fusilli
|
Saturday
|
February 9, 2019 |
11:15 AM |
12:30 PM |
Game |
Webster 1
|
vs.
MCYH Korba
|
Sunday
|
February 10, 2019 |
8:00 AM |
9:00 AM |
Game |
Webster 1
|
vs.
Tri County
|
Tuesday
|
February 12, 2019 |
7:00 PM |
8:00 PM |
Practice |
Webster 1
|
T12U Abate
|
Wednesday
|
February 13, 2019 |
8:00 PM |
9:00 PM |
Game |
Lakeshore Hockey Arena
|
vs.
MCYH Korba
|
Thursday
|
February 14, 2019 |
6:00 PM |
7:00 PM |
Practice |
BGIP Rink 3
|
T12U Abate
|
Saturday
|
February 16, 2019 |
1:00 PM |
2:15 PM |
Game |
SUNY-Geneseo
|
vs.
Geneseo Deming
|
Sunday
|
February 17, 2019 |
8:00 AM |
9:00 AM |
Practice |
Webster 1
|
E8U Muroski
|
Tuesday
|
February 19, 2019 |
6:10 PM |
7:10 PM |
Practice |
BGIP Rink 1
|
T11U Dwyer
|
Wednesday
|
February 20, 2019 |
7:10 PM |
8:10 PM |
Practice |
BGIP Rink 4
|
E12U Piraino
|
Thursday
|
February 21, 2019 |
5:00 PM |
6:00 PM |
Other |
TBD
|
|
Saturday
|
February 23, 2019 |
4:00 PM |
5:30 PM |
Game |
Scottsville Ice Arena
|
vs.
Playoffs - Geneseo Oldziej
|
Sunday
|
February 24, 2019 |
12:30 PM |
2:00 PM |
Game |
Falleti Ice Arena
|
vs.
Championship Game - Perinton
|
Tuesday
|
February 26, 2019 |
7:00 PM |
8:00 PM |
Practice |
Webster 1
|
E12U Fusilli
|
Wednesday
|
February 27, 2019 |
8:00 PM |
9:00 PM |
Practice |
Webster 1
|
E14U Countryman
|
Friday
|
March 1, 2019 |
5:00 PM |
6:15 PM |
Game |
Webster Ice Arena
|
vs.
Boulter-Bud Bakewell
|
Saturday
|
March 2, 2019 |
8:15 PM |
9:30 PM |
Game |
Webster Ice Arena
|
vs.
Boulter-Buffalo Bisons
|
Sunday
|
March 3, 2019 |
10:00 AM |
11:15 AM |
Game |
Webster Ice Arena
|
vs.
Boulter-Hamburg
|
Sunday
|
March 3, 2019 |
3:30 PM |
4:45 PM |
Game |
Webster Ice Arena
|
vs.
Boulter Championship Game
|
Tuesday
|
March 5, 2019 |
6:00 PM |
7:00 PM |
Practice |
Webster 1
|
E12U Piraino
|
Thursday
|
March 7, 2019 |
6:05 PM |
7:00 PM |
Game |
Bill Gray's Regional Iceplex
|
vs.
RYH
|
Tuesday
|
March 12, 2019 |
6:00 PM |
7:00 PM |
Practice |
Webster 1
|
E10U Red Quick
|
Tuesday
|
March 19, 2019 |
6:00 PM |
7:00 PM |
Practice |
Webster 1
|
E12U Piraino
|
Friday
|
March 22, 2019 |
6:45 PM |
8:00 PM |
Game |
Leisure Rinks Lei 2
|
vs.
PEPSI-Whitestown Wolfpack 2
|
Saturday
|
March 23, 2019 |
1:00 PM |
2:15 PM |
Game |
Holiday Rinks HOL Rink 1
|
vs.
PEPSI-Buffalo Regals
|
Saturday
|
March 23, 2019 |
8:30 PM |
9:45 PM |
Game |
Holiday Twin Rinks HOL Rink 2
|
vs.
PEPSI-Lockport Lock Monsters
|
Sunday
|
March 24, 2019 |
9:00 AM |
10:00 PM |
Other |
HOLIDAY TWIN RINKS
|
|
Sunday
|
March 24, 2019 |
1:45 PM |
3:00 PM |
Game |
Holiday Twin Rinks
|
vs.
Pepsi Championship - Lockport
|