Day | Date | From | To | Type | Location | Opponent / Sharing With |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | August 5, 2019 | 9:00 PM | 10:00 PM | Practice | Webster 1 | |
Monday | August 12, 2019 | 8:00 PM | 9:00 PM | Practice | Webster 1 | T15U Richard |
Wednesday | August 14, 2019 | 9:00 PM | 10:00 PM | Practice | Webster 1 | |
Monday | August 19, 2019 | 9:00 PM | 10:00 PM | Practice | Webster 1 | T15U Richard |
Wednesday | August 21, 2019 | 8:00 PM | 9:00 PM | Practice | Webster 1 | |
Sunday | August 25, 2019 | 11:45 AM | 1:30 PM | Game | Webster 1 | vs. Monroe County Youth |
Monday | August 26, 2019 | 9:00 PM | 10:00 PM | Practice | Webster 1 | |
Thursday | August 29, 2019 | 7:00 PM | 8:20 PM | Game | Cazenovia Park | vs. Cazenovia Park |
Tuesday | September 3, 2019 | 8:00 PM | 9:00 PM | Practice | Webster 1 | T15U Richard |
Thursday | September 5, 2019 | 9:00 PM | 10:15 PM | Practice | Webster 1 | T16U Swartzenberg |
Friday | September 6, 2019 | 9:00 PM | 10:45 PM | Game | Webster 1 | vs. Rochester Grizzlies |
Saturday | September 7, 2019 | 4:30 PM | 6:15 PM | Game | Webster 1 | vs. Cheektowaga |
Sunday | September 8, 2019 | 8:00 PM | 9:45 PM | Game | Webster 1 | vs. Cazenovia |
Monday | September 9, 2019 | 9:00 PM | 10:15 PM | Practice | Webster 1 | T16U Swartzenberg |
Thursday | September 12, 2019 | 9:00 PM | 10:00 PM | Practice | Webster 1 | |
Saturday | September 14, 2019 | 8:00 PM | 9:45 PM | Game | Webster 1 | vs. Clarence Mustangs |
Sunday | September 15, 2019 | 11:30 AM | 12:50 PM | Game | Hyde Park | vs. Tonawanda Lightning |
Tuesday | September 17, 2019 | 7:00 PM | 8:00 PM | Practice | Webster 1 | |
Thursday | September 19, 2019 | 6:40 PM | 8:00 PM | Game | Hockey Outlet Ice Complex | vs. Wheatfield Blades |
Thursday | September 19, 2019 | 9:00 PM | 10:15 PM | Practice | Webster 1 | T16U Swartzenberg |
Friday | September 20, 2019 | 8:30 PM | 9:50 PM | Game | Lakeshore Hockey Arena | vs. Monroe County Youth |
Sunday | September 22, 2019 | 6:15 PM | 8:00 PM | Game | Webster 1 | vs. Buffalo Bisons |
Monday | September 23, 2019 | 8:30 PM | 9:45 PM | Practice | BGIP Rink 2 | T16U Swartzenberg |
Thursday | September 26, 2019 | 9:00 PM | 10:00 PM | Practice | Webster 1 | |
Friday | September 27, 2019 | 7:00 PM | 8:20 PM | Game | Cornerstone CFCU Arena | vs. Clarence Mustangs |
Saturday | September 28, 2019 | 5:45 PM | 7:30 PM | Game | Webster 1 | vs. Bud Bakewell |
Sunday | September 29, 2019 | 5:00 AM | 6:00 PM | Other | Unknown | |
Monday | September 30, 2019 | 8:00 PM | 9:00 PM | Practice | Webster 1 | |
Wednesday | October 2, 2019 | 8:45 PM | 10:00 PM | Practice | BGIP Rink 2 | T16U Swartzenberg |
Saturday | October 5, 2019 | 6:45 PM | 8:05 PM | Game | Niagara University | vs. Niagara Junior Purple Eagles |
Sunday | October 6, 2019 | 1:40 PM | 3:20 PM | Game | North Buffalo Ice Rink | vs. Buffalo Bisons |
Monday | October 7, 2019 | 8:00 PM | 9:45 PM | Game | Webster 1 | vs. Wheatfield |
Thursday | October 10, 2019 | 9:00 PM | 10:15 PM | Practice | Webster 1 | T16U Swartzenberg |
Friday | October 11, 2019 | 8:30 PM | 10:00 PM | Game | Acton B | vs. Lasalle Sabres |
Saturday | October 12, 2019 | 3:45 PM | 5:00 PM | Game | CAA Maple Lodge | vs. Windsor Jr Spitfire |
Saturday | October 12, 2019 | 8:45 PM | 10:00 PM | Game | CAA Maple Lodge | vs. Kingston Canadians |
Sunday | October 13, 2019 | 9:30 AM | 11:00 AM | Game | Moldmaster | vs. Halton Hills Thunder |
Sunday | October 13, 2019 | 2:30 PM | 3:30 PM | Game | Halton Hills | vs. Ajax Knights |
Sunday | October 13, 2019 | 4:45 PM | 5:45 PM | Game | Mold-Masters SportsPlex Park | vs. Flamborough Sabres |
Tuesday | October 15, 2019 | 8:00 PM | 9:00 PM | Practice | Webster 1 | |
Thursday | October 17, 2019 | 9:00 PM | 10:15 PM | Practice | Webster 1 | T16U Swartzenberg |
Saturday | October 19, 2019 | 4:30 PM | 5:50 PM | Game | Niagara Falls Ice Pavilion | vs. Bud Bakewell |
Sunday | October 20, 2019 | 7:15 PM | 9:00 PM | Game | Webster 1 | vs. Niagara Junior Purple Eagles |
Monday | October 21, 2019 | 8:40 PM | 9:55 PM | Practice | BGIP Rink 4 | T16U Swartzenberg |
Wednesday | October 23, 2019 | 9:00 PM | 10:00 PM | Practice | BGIP Rink 3 | |
Thursday | October 24, 2019 | 7:30 PM | 8:50 PM | Game | Leisure Rinks | vs. Southtown Stars |
Saturday | October 26, 2019 | 4:15 PM | 6:00 PM | Game | Webster 1 | vs. Southtowns |
Monday | October 28, 2019 | 9:00 PM | 10:15 PM | Practice | Webster 1 | T16U Swartzenberg |
Wednesday | October 30, 2019 | 7:00 PM | 8:00 PM | Practice | Webster 1 | |
Friday | November 1, 2019 | 9:00 PM | 10:20 PM | Game | Cheektowaga Town Park | vs. Cheektowaga |
Saturday | November 2, 2019 | 12:15 PM | 1:20 PM | Game | State University College at Brockport | vs. Rochester Grizzlies |
Sunday | November 3, 2019 | 7:15 PM | 9:00 PM | Game | Webster 1 | vs. Tonawanda Lightning |
Tuesday | November 5, 2019 | 8:00 PM | 9:00 PM | Practice | Webster 1 | |
Thursday | November 7, 2019 | 9:00 PM | 10:15 PM | Practice | Webster 1 | T16U Swartzenberg |
Wednesday | March 4, 2020 | 8:00 PM | 9:00 PM | Practice | Webster 1 | |
Sunday | March 8, 2020 | 8:15 PM | 9:15 PM | Practice | Webster 1 |